Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,667 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Sun Ming Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 244 ft² @51.6
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Building view

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @31.9
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Hing Building | Unit 24,High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @37.2
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @39.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @40.5
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Kowloon Bay Wang Kwong Building | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @35.3
Ma Por Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
Spf Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 1,415 ft² @36.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 2,003 ft² @59.9
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,723 ft² @41.8
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
To Kwa Wan Wah On Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @54.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
River view
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @47.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11