Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,667 results of property for lease
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | High Floor,Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @48
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 950 ft² @75.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$72,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @55.1
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Mong Kok Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui King Tong Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 287 ft² @39.4
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 242 ft² @53.7
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @58
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @39.4
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,415 ft² @36.7
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @43.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @62.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prince Edward Edward Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @55.3
Cheung Lee Property
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak Monaco One | Unit B,Mid Floor,1A座,Monaco Marine, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @63.8
Trusty Estate Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Simple
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 600 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @45.8
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Yen Yau Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @39.3
Reliance Property Co.
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Hing Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @38.6
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$5,400
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11