Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,456 results of property for lease
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 563 ft² @48
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @51.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @50
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @42.3
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Bed
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 731 ft² @61.6
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
San Po Kong 10 Choi Hung Road

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @44.9
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui The Masterpiece | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,310 ft² @69.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$160,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,238 ft² @79.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Table
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
VR
Kai Tak K.city | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @53
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @50.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11