Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,723 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Kam Sheung Road | Covered rooftop on the 3rd floor (solar energy)

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7.1
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Joyful Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Carpark
Pet friendly
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @35.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @56.1
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 909 ft² @58.1
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Low Floor,VAU Residence

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @63.3
Chi Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @46.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$75,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | //, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @35
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @60.5
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.6
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Whole floor
Kennedy Town Sik On House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @75.3
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | High Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @50
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11