Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,824 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @36.4
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @35.9
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 hours ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Uptown | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 901 ft² @26.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Shek Tong Tsui 349 Des Voeux Road West

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @53.9
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Moon Hing | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @40.6
Sunny Eldo Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit M,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @45.4
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @36.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @25.5
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @15
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Terrace
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly
2 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @57
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
2 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B1,High Floor,Tower 9,II

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @40.8
Sunny Eldo Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Apartment | Room C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @53.9
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,388
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22