Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,728 results of property for lease
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13.6
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @15.8
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Siu Nin Building | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 108 ft² @100
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @77.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
City view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @66.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Apartment | Room 59, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Rambler Oasis Hotel / Rambler Garden Hotel | 8-30/F, Whole block

Saleable Area: 136 ft² @55.9
Lease HKD$7,600
Bed
Central One Central Place | 33 Gage Street, Central, Hong Kong

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @96.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$37,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
North Point Harbour Plaza North Point | Full Layer, Whole block

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.6
Lease HKD$12,900
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai The Johnston | Wan Chai

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @92.8
Sino Group
Lease HKD$32,850
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui The Camphora | Tsim Sha Tsui

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @95.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$30,500
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Harbour Plaza 8 Degrees | Full Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$15,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Central The Staunton | Central

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @106.2
Sino Group
Lease HKD$32,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22