Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,704 results of property for lease
Tin Hau Viking Garden | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 490 ft² @51
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @59.2
Modern Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Kwun Tong Hamden Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 503 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @44.1
Century 21 Grand Paradise
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Mong Kok Apartment | Room 9

Gross Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @44.4
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Building view
Good view
Pet friendly
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @38.8
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
North Point Kin Ming Building | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @42
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Jordan Ka Sing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @41.2
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
North Point Marble Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 685 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @38.8
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 722 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @31.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Simple
Happy Valley Broadwood Park | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,451 ft² @53
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @46.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shun Tak
City view
Sheung Wan The Bellevue Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @64.4
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,254 ft² @51.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Shatin Garden Rivera | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @52
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
River view
Causeway Bay Hennessy Apartments | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @38
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11