Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,519 results of property for lease
17 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkview Court | Unit H,High Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @29.3
Sunny Eldo Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Building view
Good view
Tin Hau Kin Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
17 hours ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @57.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55.6
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
17 hours ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 599 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @45.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
17 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
17 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @35.3
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
17 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 836 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @58.1
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Garden view
Good view
~
17 hours ago posted
Kowloon City 北帝街唐樓 | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
17 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Beverly Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @36.8
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$17,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @35.5
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit D2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @63
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
17 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Ho Property Company
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 917 ft² @27.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
17 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 647 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
All Furniture
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22