Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,594 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Bed
Simple
15 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit P, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
15 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @62.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
15 hours ago posted
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @72.2
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 879 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
15 hours ago posted
Mong Kok 上海街619號 | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @45.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
15 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @63.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 2,510 ft² @71.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$180,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 2,542 ft² @70.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$180,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Prepay annual: 5% Off
15 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 933 ft² @50.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 9,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @35.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Clubhouse
Balcony
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22