Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,635 results of property for lease
8 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @23.1
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
9 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @52.7
Love Property
Lease HKD$23,600
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Wing Lee Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @49.9
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
11 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @49.9
Hop Sze Properties Co. Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 545 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @35.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Whampoa The Haddon | Room 20, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
12 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
MTR nearby
12 hours ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 730 ft² @29.9
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @48.6
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
12 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @52.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @50
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit J,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @51.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K&K
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
12 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
12 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
12 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @44.3
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22