Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,430 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @27.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Building view
VR
15 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Mayfair Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 428 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @38.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
15 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 865 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
15 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @33.7
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Luxury
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @39.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tsing Yi The Grand Marine | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit B03,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @64.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @57
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Road King
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Mountain view
VR
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @61.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
16 hours ago posted
Jordan 66 Parkes Street | Room 8C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Simple
16 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A12,Mid Floor,薈藍, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
16 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence | High Floor,IUniQ

Gross Area: 400 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 298 ft² @57
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @38.4
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
16 hours ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 2B,La Marina, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 553 ft² @56.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Road King
Sea view
City view
Good view
16 hours ago posted
Tai Po Fortune Plaza | Mid Floor,FU CHEONG COURT--BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 454 ft² @30.8
Kashing Property(corp) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22