Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,341 results of property for lease
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
14 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Unit I,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Swimming Pool View
River view
Pet friendly
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
14 hours ago posted
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Top Bright Realty Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Good view
Luxury
14 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @48.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
River view
14 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @47
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Stand-alone Building
City view
Indoor Car Park
14 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Alto Residences | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 8, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @52.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Lai Sun
14 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @51.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Poly
River view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @19
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
City view
14 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
14 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @55.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
14 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 37,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
14 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, Mid Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @33.2
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11