Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,355 results of property for lease
Tai Po Village | Room G, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Wo Lam Tsuen | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @24.3
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
15 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @41.4
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Le Sommet | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @55.9
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
15 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Mong Kok Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bathroom
Cabinet
15 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 913 ft² @42.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
Apartment
Sino
Terrace
16 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
15 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit C,Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @57.4
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
15 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Unit I,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Swimming Pool View
River view
Pet friendly
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
15 hours ago posted
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Top Bright Realty Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Good view
Luxury
15 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @48.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Good view
Sea view
River view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11