Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,691 results of property for lease
10 hours ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 580 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good school zone
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Pok Wai | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @15.8
Lease HKD$1,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.2
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Koon Wong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @32
勝英物業
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Sai Yeung Building | Unit 194, Low Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @31.8
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @32.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Sole Agent
Prince Edward Tenement House | Forward, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 732 ft² @30.7
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @37.6
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Good school zone
10 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Connaught Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @44.9
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @59.7
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lung Mong Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @51.8
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
10 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lei King Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @42.9
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Kwun Tong Wah Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @34.1
Chi Fung
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
10 hours ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
10 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Chevalier Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 493 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @30.9
Fu On Property (cheung Tat) Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11