Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,483 results of property for lease
28 minutes ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 713 ft² @44.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
29 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 260 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 156 ft² @60.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Fu King Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @38.3
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 200 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Tong Lau
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 517 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @48.9
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Good view
36 minutes ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 578 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @44.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Building view

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @35
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Western Mid-levels Casa Bella | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 811 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 567 ft² @61.7
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
39 minutes ago posted
Kwai Chung Greenknoll Court | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 573 ft² @27.2
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
44 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 515 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @47.7
Day Day Good Co.
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
45 minutes ago posted
Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Stand-alone Building
Building view
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @48.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @47.7
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11