Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,387 results of property for lease
44 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @27.1
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Sea view
Roof top
Tai Po Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Wing Shing Building (Mansion) | Unit B,Mid Floor,Wing Shing (mansion), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 472 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @53
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Elegant
48 minutes ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 620 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Good view
49 minutes ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
Apartment
Great Eagle
Partially Furnished
All Furniture
VR
56 minutes ago posted
Shaukeiwan Galaxy Plaza | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.6
Fu Wah Decorating & Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,900
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
57 minutes ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,293 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @33.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
59 minutes ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor, Lowrise 5, Phase Ii

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @35
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Roof top
VR
1 hour ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B, Mid Floor, Lowrise 15, Phase I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @35.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
VR
1 hour ago posted
Shaukeiwan Ho King Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42.7
Fu Wah Decorating & Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 hour ago posted

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @59.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 hour ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @32.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
Sino
VR
1 hour ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK L,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @44.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sai Ying Pun True Light Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @53.8
Perfect Property
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
2 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @43.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11