Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,591 results of property for lease
NA
Sai Kung Floral Villas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @31.9
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @69.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong One East Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @59.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Shaukeiwan Hing Man Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 332 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 192 ft² @54.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tai Po Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Wing Tai Hong Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @41
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Mong Kok Prince House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @45.8
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @71.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Roof top
Shaukeiwan East 17 | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.8
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13.6
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @15.8
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 591 ft² @62.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
Fortress Hill Carson Mansion | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 510 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @44
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Prince Edward Apartment | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @37.4
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11