Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,808 results of property for lease
Western Mid-levels Sunrise House | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 536 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @52.2
Naps Property
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
11 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court | Mid Floor, Block E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @42.1
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Cannan Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @41.5
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52.4
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
11 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Kei Villa | Room 3F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @52.6
Kam Yue Property
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
11 hours ago posted
North Point One Prestige | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 169 ft² @82.8
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Shopping Mall nearby
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit C,Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @54.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
City view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
11 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @43.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
11 hours ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Elegant
11 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 4,LOCWOOD

Gross Area: 708 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @21.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @28.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Simple
11 hours ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.1
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @40.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Man Fung Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 371 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11