Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,691 results of property for lease
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 528 ft² @56.8
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @75.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
SHKP
15 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Champion House | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
15 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Starlight Garden | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @55.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
15 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @27.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 630 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 562 ft² @38.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | Unit B, High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
15 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Shing Kung Mansion | Unit F, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @48.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
15 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Kuisum Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @54.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
15 hours ago posted
North Point Mount East | High Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @59.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
15 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Shui Ning House | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @38.5
Chung Shun Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 793 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @41.3
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chinese Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @43.7
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
15 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @25.8
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
15 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 578 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @44.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11