Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,638 results of property for lease
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 751 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Swimming Pool View
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @47
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
North Point Maylun Apartments | Unit Q,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @39.2
Lok Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Furniture
Pet friendly
To Kwa Wan Parc 22 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @46.4
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui 漆咸圍洋樓 | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @43.2
Fullness Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Marconi Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @42.9
United Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 3

Gross Area: 776 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @38.9
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK IV, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 466 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @40
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @52.5
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @71.1
Grand Origin Properties Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 892 ft² @61.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Luxury
City view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @61.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11