Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,154 results of property for lease
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @80
See See Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @47.9
Myhome Property
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @40.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @45.6
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$26,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit H6,Mid Floor,BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @43.4
K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,NGAR LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 477 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @49.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Kam Men Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 452 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @26.2
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 504 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @48.5
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sole Agent
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 273 ft² @48.4
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui Nearby Observatory Road | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 511 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @53.2
Charming Square Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Roof top
Happy Valley Wong Nai Chung Road | 3/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @60
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Austin Mansion | Lower Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan No. 67 Shanghai Street | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @40.2
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11