Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,925 results of property for lease
7 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
7 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Garden view
Simple
7 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Garden Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @48.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
7 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Hing Lung Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @48.5
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
7 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
7 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Maison Rose | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @39.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
7 hours ago posted
Shatin Hong Lam Court | High Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 827 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @30.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu On Court | Low Floor,TING MAN HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 672 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
Bed
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER B, Archway

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @53.4
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yue Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 471 ft² @33.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
7 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit B, High Floor, Urban Villa 1, Building

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @53
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
7 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Nam Lo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @31.4
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22