Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,479 results of property for lease
14 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | High-Level, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
14 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @29.7
Cd Realty Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Nnn
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @14.4
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$7,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | High Floor,TAI WAH BUILDING--BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 345 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @40.8
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Good view
MTR nearby
Shek Tong Tsui Chung Ah Mansion | Unit 4,High Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @38.7
Ho King Properties Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
14 hours ago posted
Hung Hom United Building | Unit 17,High Floor,FUNG YI COURT

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @36.4
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 414 ft² @45.4
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @57.3
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @64.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$64,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
14 hours ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Shun King Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @52.3
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Wingco Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @51.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
14 hours ago posted
North Point Wilmont Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 661 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @43.6
Fong Sang Estate Company
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Kam Shing Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @42.5
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 570 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @32.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 548 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
.
14 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @47.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22