Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,923 results of property for lease
6 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Mid Floor,SeaView Garden, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @45.7
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
6 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
6 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Riviera Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @46.6
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @19.6
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @43.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
6 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @53.8
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
6 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
6 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Garden view
Simple
6 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Gallant Garden Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @48.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
6 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Hing Lung Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @48.5
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
6 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
6 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Maison Rose | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 396 ft² @39.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
6 hours ago posted
Shatin Hong Lam Court | High Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 827 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @30.7
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
6 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu On Court | Low Floor,TING MAN HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 672 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
Bed
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER B, Archway

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @41.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22