Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,902 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan 14 Wing Lung Street

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @53.3
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Energy Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,208 ft² @21.7
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$135,000
South east
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 408 ft² @119.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$48,800
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,153 ft² @19.7
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$82,000
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @53.8
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 439 ft² @19.6
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Career Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.1
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @48.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Mega Building | Room 10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @43.1
Tak Cheong Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @13
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,300
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | High Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 1B

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @63.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Fortune Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 282 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 214 ft² @56
Lease HKD$11,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11