Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,854 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @22
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$91,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @51.5
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @17.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @55.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14.9
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @55.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Urban Renewal
Balcony
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @20
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$21,800
Commercial Office
Kwun Tong Hip Wo House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Chung Shun Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 242 ft² @53.3
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @57.6
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Prince Edward Dormi | Room 8A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok L Living 23 | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @50.7
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Lee
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @52.9
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 172 ft² @75.6
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11