Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,233 results of property for lease
E
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit A6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 395 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @41.8
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Tsui Yuen Mansion | 二期, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @78.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @82.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @59.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @69.1
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @51
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Jordan The Coronation | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @54.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @19.9
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 342 ft² @46.8
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @58.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @11
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Good view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,360 ft² @16
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,760
Industrial Building
Sea view
Good view
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
Century 21 Comfort Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
Elegant
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @68.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11