Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,274 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @59.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50.7
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Tst Tower | Room H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 928 ft² @39.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 591 ft² @32.1
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
Commercial Office
Simple
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui No. 2-2A Carnarvon Road, Tsim Sha Tsui

Gross Area: 480 ft² @39.6
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Commercial Office
Kowloon Bay Kowloon Bay Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @12.3
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @20
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @20.7
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @14.8
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Garden Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,譽林, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @61.5
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
EFS
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @65
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tsim Sha Tsui Tsim Sha Tsui | Suite

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @50
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
Subdivided Unit
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple
Garden view
Good view
City view
Building view
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11