Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,482 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Man Wai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Fook Wing Street | No. 52, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @32.9
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @58.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 698 ft² @32.8
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,900
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,786 ft² @16
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @35
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,226 ft² @17.9
Chun Fu Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @35.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Good view
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @53.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$34,000
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 516 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @30.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit A,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @56.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K
Tai Kok Tsui Bedford 28 | Low Floor

Gross Area: 607 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @42.8
Sun Cheong Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @71.1
Sun Cheong Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11