Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,616 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 508 ft² @25.6
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Commercial & Residental Building

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @45.7
Infinite (commercial) Property
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 780 ft² @12.8
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @17.2
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Tsui Ping (North) Estate | Low Floor,Tsui Yue House

Gross Area: 546 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @34
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Luxury
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Tung Shun Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @35.5
Chi Tat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sole Agent
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,291 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 921 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Po Kong Building | Mid Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yiu Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @37.2
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment

Gross Area: 150 ft² @23.3
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$3,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$4,000
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @70.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,752 ft² @13.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Building view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11