Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,620 results of property for lease
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,857 ft² @16.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 660 ft² @18.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | Unit A, High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 950 ft² @14.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Fook Kiu Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,594 ft² @9.9
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 34-36 Hillwood Road | Room 36, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @38.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$29,300
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | High Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @67.7
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 900 ft² @13.3
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @49.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 757 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @47.1
Century 21 Echouse
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 850 ft² @11.6
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @17.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @51.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11