Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,643 results of property for lease
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 882 ft² @18.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @24.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 679 ft² @18.4
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Building view
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @19.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,886 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @16.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,600 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,700 ft² @17.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$83,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,300
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @12.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$85,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,608 ft² @16.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,956 ft² @20
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$59,120
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$27,150
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11