Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,650 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,760 ft² @9.5
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$45,300
Industrial Building
Garden view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @59.5
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Far East Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @47.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @31.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan City Hub | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @48.4
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41.2
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 882 ft² @18.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @24.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 679 ft² @18.4
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Building view
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
...
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,810 ft² @19.9
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,886 ft² @18
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11