Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,650 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @16.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 3,600 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$63,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @17.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,700 ft² @17.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$83,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$33,300
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @12.1
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$85,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,608 ft² @16.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,956 ft² @20
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$59,120
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$27,150
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,097 ft² @13.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Yat Court | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 659 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 710 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @30.3
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Yau Tong One East Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @58.7
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,718 ft² @19.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11