Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,651 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,718 ft² @19.2
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,074 ft² @20.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
New World
Garden view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,528 ft² @18.3
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Hilltop Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 818 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$32,600
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Mei Kwun Mansion | Room 13, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Tai Kok Tsui Building | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @39
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tung Lok Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Welcome University's Student
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @67.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 5, High Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @30
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @59.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @71.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @66
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @10
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11