Hop Hing Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok

HOP HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

See HOP HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 680 ft² @15.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @32.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,907 ft² @15.4
Saleable Area: 3,100 ft² @19.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$60,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 3,907 ft² @15.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
New

Gross Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$9,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 402 ft² @24.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 533 ft² @18.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 403 ft² @22.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
A
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 596 ft² @16.6
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 450 ft² @20.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @33.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @33.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 567 ft² @18
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,200
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 403 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @41.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,382 ft² @10
Lease HKD$33,820
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11