Nan Fung Commercial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay

NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Nan Fung Commercial Centre Mid Floor, located at 19 Lam Lok Street, Kowloon Bay, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 5,100 ft² @11.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @15
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 5,192 ft² @13
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$67,496
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,005 ft² @14.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$57,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @13
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
5+ Bedrooms
East
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sea view
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 2,785 ft² @14.7
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$41,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @14.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @11.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$14,700
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @12.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$20,300
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
.

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @13.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11