Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,232 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @53.9
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,160 ft² @17.1
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 314 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 147 ft² @43.2
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,350
Industrial Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Kowloon City High Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Jordan Kent Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @15.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 574 ft² @33.1
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Brilliant Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Terrace
Pet friendly
E
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit A6,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 395 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @41.8
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Tsui Yuen Mansion | 二期, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @78.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
2 Toilets
Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @82.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @59.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @69.1
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11