Hunghom Commercial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Hunghom Commercial Centre Office blds.

Hunghom Commercial Centre B Mid Floor, located at 37-39 Ma Tau Wai Road, Hung Hom, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).

See Hunghom Commercial Centre office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 81 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @58.5
Lease HKD$2,340
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @23.3
Everocean Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @18.3
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @17.8
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$22,800
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 300 ft² @5
Lease HKD$1,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 750 ft² @16.7
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,283 ft² @14
Sweet House (c.i.s.)-hh
Lease HKD$31,950
Commercial Office
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11