Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,360 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @60.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Fat Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @39.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @28.2
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
China Overseas
VR
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @35.3
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,816 ft² @15.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 628 ft² @20.7
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mong Kok Tin Po House | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @41.9
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @40.3
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @50
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Jordan Kam Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @46.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 403 ft² @44.7
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @54.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 585 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @43.2
Lung Cheung
Lease HKD$16,000
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Comfort Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11