Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,395 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Share Rental
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Shek Kip Mei Nam Cheong Commercial Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @41.5
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Share Rental
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,445 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @52.9
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 10,184 ft² @12.8
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Industrial Building
Good view
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Sun Fair Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
高盛地產
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @52.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Simple
Good view
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @42.7
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Block 3, Unit B

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @63.3
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @14.4
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @61.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | High-Level

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @24.1
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11