Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,458 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Soy Street, Mong Kok

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @28
Chance Realty (int‘l) Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Upstair Shop
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 13,High Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @33.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 541 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @37.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,210 ft² @10
Sunny Property
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward King Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Partially Furnished
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
GGG
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @50.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 404 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @43.1
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 270 ft² @25.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @28.9
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui I-Home | Unit E,High Floor,I-home

Gross Area: 712 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @45.8
King Fook Property Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @44.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Office

Gross Area: 4,264 ft² @17.6
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Soyo | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @68
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11