Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,485 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @15.4
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$27,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,187 ft² @15.6
Saleable Area: 2,850 ft² @17.5
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$49,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Jordan Hong Kiu Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @33
Fu Lap Property Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Golden Harbour Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, 4Th Floor

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @37.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Tong Lau
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @47.4
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong The Palace | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @48.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
International Gp
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 500 ft² @16.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @74.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Poly
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tong Mei House | 5F205, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @35.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @52
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
VR
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @43.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @45.5
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @16
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11