Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,516 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak K.city | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @49.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @46.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @51.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @48.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$21,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Henley Park | Low Floor, Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @48.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @49.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Monaco | Flat C, High Floor, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Henley Park | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Century 21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @51
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @52.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @53.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11