Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,177 results of property for lease
Quarry Bay Hon Way Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @53.4
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 220 ft² @13.1
Fu Lai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,880
Industrial Building
6 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yue Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 471 ft² @33.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 7,800 ft² @6.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Simple
6 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit B, High Floor, Urban Villa 1, Building

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @53
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
6 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Nam Lo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @31.4
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 384 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @43.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
6 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
6 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit B, High Floor, Tower 31

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 771 ft² @48
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
6 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 956 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @30.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
VR

Gross Area: 700 ft² @29.7
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$20,800
Village House

Gross Area: 420 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
Yick Fat Property Co
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.31 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22