Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,067 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 16Th Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @65.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
13 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Leung Chau Building | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @45.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 780 ft² @12.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,950
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @17.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Simple
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 444 ft² @23.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14.9
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
13 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple
13 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay ◆ Landlord ◆ No Agency Fee ◆ Cwb Lockhart Rd ◆ | 472

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
13 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Talon Tower | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 690 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @55.9
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
14 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 30,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 665 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @32.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @50
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @20.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,858 ft² @16
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
14 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @61.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor(UG-9|19/F),Tower 2,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @30.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Apartment
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11