Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,878 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 1/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @30
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38
Lease HKD$5,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Mangrove | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @64.7
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @53.7
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$17,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sai Ying Pun The Queens | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @81.1
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Regal Hotels
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @58.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui 11 Minden Avenue | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 917 ft² @27.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
North Point Ming Yuen Centre | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 434 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 362 ft² @45.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Elegant
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 558 ft² @71.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @73.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Oven
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon City Mw Easton | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @48.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22