Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,808 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @59.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Terrace
Western Mid-levels No. 31 Robinson Road | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,665 ft² @56.3
Saleable Area: 1,986 ft² @75.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.6
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Elegant
Jordan Man Wai Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sham Shui Po Fook Wing Street | No. 52, High Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @32.9
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @58.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Mid-levels Gramercy | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 981 ft² @49.9
Saleable Area: 676 ft² @72.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Phoenix
Luxury
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @40.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @35
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Eastman Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @54.4
Pearl Property Co
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 726 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @49.3
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Telford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK P, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @35.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hopewell
Elegant
Good view
Kai Tak K.city | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 632 ft² @53.8
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$34,000
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Sea view
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 516 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @30.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Simple
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit A,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @56.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11