Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,750 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @30.8
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Metroregalia | Unit D, Low Floor, Metroregalia

Gross Area: 655 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @46.3
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tin Shui Wai Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @18.9
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden

Gross Area: 465 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @41.6
Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @61.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Gross Area: 160 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$4,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @57.5
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Chinese Mansion | Tenement

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @54
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Wan Chai Golden Jubilee House | Unit St-395, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Table
Bed
Cabinet
Pet friendly
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @45.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
Sino
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 612 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @36.2
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Clubhouse

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @25
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Po Lam Verbena Heights | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @40.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @74.5
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
San Po Kong Yin Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11