Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,660 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Hey Home | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 548 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @42.5
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
China Overseas
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Kowloon City Apartment | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Tai Wo Wang Kei Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @32.1
Wealth Properties Agency (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tin Shui Wai Tin Oi Court | Unit 13,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 737 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @27.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Grandeur Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 472 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @29.1
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Apartment | High-Level

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.1
Treasure Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Man Wai Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Causeway Bay Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @57.8
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Ho Man Tin Chun Man Court | High Floor,BLOCK J

Gross Area: 629 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 525 ft² @43.8
Smart Home (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Luxury
Good view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 859 ft² @49.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$42,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Hung Hom Appartment | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @63.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom
Washing Machine
Shaukeiwan Tak Fook Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @42.7
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @74.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11